The enemy wise or, soft to the wishes of my food,, Do not force still sadi. Want not understand the pleasures, force or the very wealthy.

620 Eighth Avenue, New York, 10018.

info@all4home.theme

+(1) 212-556-3622

Privacy Policy

HomePrivacy Policy

1.-PRIVACY POLICY

QUALIGAL CONSULTORÍA Y ASESORÍA S.L.N.E. informs users of the website about its policy regarding the treatment and protection of personal data of users and customers that may be collected by browsing or contracting services through its website.
In this sense, QUALIGAL CONSULTORÍA Y ASESORÍA S.L.N.E. guarantees compliance with current regulations on the protection of personal data, reflected in the Organic Law 15/1999 of 13 from December, of Protection of Personal Data and in the Royal Decree 1720/2007, of 21 December, by which the Development Regulation of the LOPD is approved.The use of this website implies acceptance of this privacy policy.

2.-COLLECTION, PURPOSE AND DATA PROCESSING

QUALIGAL CONSULTORÍA Y ASESORÍA S.L.N.E. It has the duty to inform users of its website about the collection of personal data that can be carried out, either by sending an email or by completing the forms included on the website. In this sense, QUALIGAL CONSULTORÍA Y ASESORÍA S.L.N.E. will be considered responsible for the data collected through the means described above.
At the same timeQUALIGAL CONSULTORÍA Y ASESORÍA S.L.N.E. informs users that the purpose of processing the data collected includes: Attention to requests made by users, inclusion in the contact list, the provision of services and the management of the commercial relationship
The operations, technical procedures and procedures that are carried out in an automated or non-automated way and that enable collection, the storage, the modification, the transfer and other actions on personal data, are considered personal data processing.
All personal data, that are collected through the website of QUALIGAL CONSULTORÍA Y ASESORÍA S.L.N.E., and therefore has the consideration of processing personal data, will be incorporated into the files declared before the Spanish Agency for Data Protection byQUALIGAL CONSULTORÍA Y ASESORÍA S.L.N.E..

3.-COMMUNICATION OF INFORMATION TO THIRD PARTIES

QUALIGAL CONSULTORÍA Y ASESORÍA S.L.N.E. informs users that their personal data will not be disclosed to third-party organizations, with the exception that said transfer of data is covered by a legal obligation or when the provision of a service implies the need for a contractual relationship with a data processor. On this last case, The transfer of data to the third party will only be carried out whenQUALIGAL CONSULTORÍA Y ASESORÍA S.L.N.E. have the express consent of the user.

4.-RIGHTS OF USERS

The Organic Law 15/1999, of 13 from December, of Protection of Personal Data grants interested parties the possibility of exercising a series of rights related to the treatment of their personal data.
As long as the user's data is processed byQUALIGAL CONSULTORÍA Y ASESORÍA S.L.N.E.. Users may exercise access rights, rectification, cancellation and opposition in accordance with the provisions of current legal regulations on the protection of personal data.
To make use of the exercise of these rights, the user must go through written communication, providing documentation proving your identity (ID card or passport), to the following address: TECHNOLOGIST 1 LOCAL 13, 32900 SAN CIBRAO DAS VIÑAS (OURENSE) or the address that is substituted in the General Registry of Data Protection. Said communication must reflect the following information: User name and surname, the request request, the address and supporting data.
The exercise of rights must be carried out by the user himself. However, They may be executed by an authorized person as the legal representative of the authorized. In that case, the documentation that accredits this representation of the interested party must be provided.
5.-USE OF COOKIES AND THE ACTIVITY FILE
The provider on his own account or that of a third party contracted to provide measurement services, can use cookies when a user browses the website. Cookies are files sent to the browser by means of a web server in order to record user activities during their browsing time..
The cookies used by the website are only associated with an anonymous user and his computer, and do not provide the user's personal data by themselves.
Through the use of cookies, it is possible that the server where the web is located, recognize the web browser used by the user in order to make browsing easier, allowing, for example, access to users who have previously registered, access areas, services, promotions or contests reserved exclusively for them without having to register on each visit. They are also used to measure the audience and traffic parameters., monitor progress and number of entries.
The user has the possibility to configure his browser to be notified of the reception of cookies and to prevent their installation on his computer.. Please, consult the instructions and manuals of your browser to expand this information.
To use the website, it is not necessary for the user to allow the installation of cookies sent by the website, or the third party acting on your behalf, without prejudice to the need for the user to start a session as such in each of the services whose provision requires prior registration or "login".
The cookies used on this website have, in any case, temporary in nature with the sole purpose of making its subsequent transmission more efficient. In no case will cookies be used to collect personal information.

IP ADDRESSES

The website's servers can automatically detect the IP address and domain name used by the user. An IP address is a number automatically assigned to a computer when it connects to the Internet. All this information is registered in a duly registered server activity file that allows the subsequent processing of the data in order to obtain solely statistical measurements that allow us to know the number of page impressions., the number of visits made to web services, the order of visits, the access point, etc.

SECURITY

The website uses information security techniques generally accepted in the industry, such as firewalls, access control procedures and cryptographic mechanisms, all in order to prevent unauthorized access to data. To achieve these ends, the user / client agrees that the provider obtain data for the purposes of the corresponding authentication of access controls.
Any hiring process or that involves the introduction of high personal data (Health, ideology,…) they will always be transmitted using a secure communication protocol (Https://,…), in such a way that no third party has access to the information transmitted electronically.

You have free shipping! ×